directorio provincial

Autoridades Azuay

Nombre
Cargo
Christian Alfredo Astudillo Ávila
Presidente
Diana Karina Becerra Pulla
Primera Vicepresidenta
Cesar Orlando Jaramillo Ullauri
Segundo Vicepresidente
Isabel Cristina Zúñiga Contreras
Primera Vocal Principal
Pablo Gabriel Carpio Espinoza
Segundo Vocal Principal
Carla Tatiana Campoverde Astudillo
Tercera Vocal Principal
Jorge Bolívar García Lima
Cuarto Vocal Principal
Ricardo José Terreros Peralta
Primer Vocal Alterno
Gladyz Fabiola Méndez Pedroza
Segunda Vocal Alterno
Edgar Geovanny Zhiminaicela Astudillo
Tercer Vocal Alterno
Sonia Gabriela Espadero Bermeo
Cuarta Vocal Alterno

Autoridades Bolívar

Nombre
Cargo
Rommel Darwin Ocampo Quiroz
Presidente
Martha Patricia Melendrez Barragán
Primera Vicepresidenta
Marco Efraín Aguaguiña Moyon
Segundo Vicepresidente
Cristhian Marcelo Ramos Gaibor
Primer Vocal Principal
Katherine Ana Verdezoto Rochina
Segunda Vocal Principal
Luis Eduardo Albiño Bósquez
Tercer Vocal Principal
Geovanny Gabriel Vargas Guamán
Cuarto Vocal Principal
Mariuxi Elizabeth Peña Morejón
Primera Vocal Alterna
Damián Alexander Bastidas Miguez
Segundo Vocal Alterno
Alexandra del Rocío Oleas Ramos
Tercera Vocal Alterna
María Elena Calles Monar
Cuarta Vocal Alterna

Autoridades Cañar

Nombre
Cargo
Raúl Andrés Ormaza Arévalo
Presidente
Rodrigo Esteban Rodríguez Nieto
Primer Vicepresidente
Luis Humberto Lema García
Segundo Vicepresidente
María de los Ángeles Cajas Pérez
Primera Vocal Principal
Luis Geovanny Minchala Campoverde
Primer Vocal Alterno
Jairo Benji Cerezo Proced
Segundo Vocal Principal
Ítalo Adían Morocho Duy
Segundo Vocal Alterno
Carlos Belisario Lucero Ramírez
Tercer Vocal Principal
Rosa Leonor Guamán Paucar
Tercera Vocal Alterna
Ana Luisa Zumba Pérez
Cuarta Vocal Principal
Fredi José Mora Cerezo
Cuarto Vocal Alterno

Autoridades Carchi

Nombre
Cargo
Darwin Ger
Presidente
Lady Figueroa
Primera Vicepresidenta
Segundo Vicepresidente
Michel Rodríguez
Primera Vocal Principal
Shirley Benítez
Segunda Vocal Principal
Brayan Padilla
Tercer Vocal Principal
María José Rosero
Cuarta Vocal Principal
Camila Sandoval
Primer Vocal Alterno
Jimmy Jurado
Segundo Vocal Alterno
Jefferson Tacán
Tercer Vocal Alterno
Saidy Salas
Cuarta Vocal Alterna

Autoridades Chimborazo

Nombre
Cargo
Leoncio Manuel Montenegro Castro
Presidente
Ana María Moreano Moreano
Primera Vicepresidenta
José Daniel Villa Valdiviezo
Segundo Vicepresidente
Manuel Fernando Jaramillo Burgos
Primer Vocal Principal
Lesly Patricia Vallejo Pilco
Segundo Vocal Principal
Dennis Geovanny Duchi Morocho
Tercer Vocal Principal
Mónica del Rocío Tonato Farinango
Cuarta Vocal Principal
Sara Elizabeth Tiquinga Bacuy
Primera Vocal Alterna
Alex Michael Asadobay Tocto
Segundo Vocal Alterno
Andrea Fernanda Jara Bonifaz
Tercera Vocal Alterna
Jhon Anthony Arteaga Vinueza
Cuarto Vocal Alterno
Elena Elizabeth Damián Aguilar
Secretaria General

Autoridades Cotopaxi

Nombre
Cargo
Roberto José Escudero Izquierdo
Presidente
Graciela Victoria Albán Torres
Primera Vicepresidenta
David Santiago Zurita Cruz
Segundo Vicepresidente
Víctor Joel Vera Pila
Primer Vocal Principal
Jennifer Yadira Reinoso Cruz
Segunda Vocal Principal
José Miguel León Zambrano
Tercer Vocal Principal
Isabel Carolina Ramón Arias
Cuarta Vocal Principal
María José Rodríguez Alegría
Primera Vocal Alterna
Segundo Edison Reatiqui Quilcamaigua
Segundo Vocal Alterno
Jhoanna Elizabeth Chicaiza Chiluisa
Tercera Vocal Alterna
Edwin Orlando Santo Cando
Cuarto Vocal Alterno

Autoridades El Oro

Nombre
Cargo
Víctor Hugo Campoverde Pineda
Presidente
Nathaly Paola Cervantes Figueroa
Primera Vicepresidenta
Tito René Mora Gonzáles
Segundo Vicepresidente
Heidi Patricia Flores Correa
Primera Vocal Principal
Adriana Estefanía Celi Torres
Primera Vocal Alterna
William Enrique Valarezo Ordoñez
Segundo Vocal Principal
Nathalia Catalina Armijos Pinzón
Segunda Vocal Alterna
Galia LUcetty Cheme Godoy
Tercer Vocal Principal
Paúl Joselo Vivanco Méndez
Tercer Vocal Alterno
Mariana de Jesús Guayllasaca
Cuarta Vocal Principal
César Yomar Chamaidán Cruz
Cuarto Vocal Alterno

Autoridades Esmeraldas

Nombre
Cargo
Paúl Lastra
Presidente
Loida Valencia
Primera Vicepresidenta
Marilyn Vila
Segunda Vicepresidenta
Jimmy Rúa
Primer Vocal Principal
Juver Cheme
Primer Vocal Alterno
Deive Mayola
Segundo Vocal Principal
Erick Rhor
Segundo Vocal Alterno
Otto Vilela
Tercer Vocal Principal
Jorge Zúñiga
Tercer Vocal Alterno
Jenny Nazareno
Cuarto Vocal Principal
Nilo Guerrero
Cuarto Vocal Alterno

Autoridades Guayas

Nombre
Cargo
Teresa Farah de Aurea
Presidenta
Johnny Oswaldo Espinoza Chalco
Primer Vicepresidente
Jorge Fernando Suasnavas Macías
Segundo Vicepresidente
Aura Herlinda Arias Zambrano
Primer Vocal Principal
Betty Dolores Abad Mora
Segundo Vocal Principal
Viviana Elizabeth León Salazar
Tercer Vocal Principal
Víctor Hugo Arriaga Mora
Cuarto Vocal Principal
Jorge Mauricio Carrillo Zavala
Primer Vocal Alterno
Ingrid Maricela Silva Herrera
Segunda Vocal Alterna
Lucía Antonela Triviño Burgos
Tercera Vocal Alterna
Roberto Santos Ayala Almea
Cuarto Vocal Alterno

Autoridades Galápagos

Nombre
Cargo
Luis Illescas
Presidente
Itala Morales
Vicepresidenta
Olga Moreno
Vocal Principal
Wilfrido Vera
Vocal Suplente
Ana Desiderio
Secretaria

Autoridades Imbabura

Nombre
Cargo
Carlos Fernando Espinosa Márquez
Presidente (e)

Autoridades Loja

Nombre
Cargo
Eduardo Román
Presidente
Ramiro Jumbo
Primer Vicepresidente
Luz María Novillo
Segunda Vicepresidenta
Ximena Robles
Primera Vocal Principal
Diego Chamba
Segundo Vocal Principal
Gabriel León
Tercer Vocal Principal
Edgar Peña
Cuarto Vocal Principal
Kenny Troya
Primer Vocal Suplente
Vanessa Pullaguari
Segundo Vocal Suplente
Freddy Salinas
tercer Vocal Suplente
Luis Criollo
Cuarto Vocal Suplente

Autoridades Los Rios

Nombre
Cargo
Miriam Aguilar
Presidenta

Autoridades Manabí

Nombre
Cargo
Miled Muñoz
Presidente
Edison Mendoza
Primer Vicepresidente
Janeth Cevallos
Segunda Vicepresidenta
Galo Ormeño
Primer Vocal Principal
Isabel Choez
Segunda Vocal Principal
René Ávila
Tercer Vocal Principal
Yuri Bermello
Cuarta Vocal Principal
William Baque
Primera Vocal Alterna
Edgar Roque
Segundo Vocal Alterno
Ingrid Ordóñez
Tercera Vocal Alterna
Carlos Chávez
Cuarto Vocal Alterno

Autoridades Morona

Nombre
Cargo
Sandra Ruiz
Presidenta

Autoridades Napo

Nombre
Cargo
Lucía Martínez
Presidenta
Carlos Grefa
Primer Vicepresidente
Fabián Aldaz
Segundo Vicepresidente
Cristhina Coello
Primera Vocal Alterna
Dany Greffa
Segundo Vocal Principal
Cinthya Andi
Segundo Vocal Alterno
Roberto Cuenca
Tercer Vocal Principal
Jonathan Andi
Tercer Vocal Alterna
Carlos Guevara
Cuarto Vocal Principal
Rafael Díaz
Cuarto Vocal Suplente

Autoridades Orellana

Nombre
Cargo
Darwin Lozada
Presidente
María Cristina Villa
Primera Vicepresidenta
Jorge Zambrano
Segundo Vicepresidente
Oscar Rosero
Primer Vocal Principal
Jenny Arce
Primera Vocal Alterna
Bismar Rodríguez
Segunda Vocal Principal
Joffre Lapo
Segundo Vocal Alterno
Renny Buitrón
Tercer Vocal Principal
Verónica Pauchi
Tercera Vocal Alterna
Jefferson Durán
Cuarto Vocal Principal
Stefany Hernández
Cuarta Vocal Alterna

Autoridades Pastaza

Nombre
Cargo
Esilda Palacios
Presidenta
Edwin Farez
Primer Vicepresidente
Segundo Freire
Segundo Vicepresidente
Carlos Chiluisa
Primer Vocal Principal
Jorge Villacís
Segundo Vocal Principal
Tania Rodríguez
Primer Vocal Alterno
Henry Granizo
Segundo Vocal Alterno
Carlos Guevara
Cuarto Vocal Principal
Rafael Díaz
Cuarto Vocal Suplente

Autoridades Pichincha

Nombre
Cargo
María Dolores Ponce
Presidenta
Esteban Echeverría
Primer Vicepresidente
Rocío Sánchez
Segunda Vicepresidenta
Carlos Cola
Primer Vocal Principal
Isaac Vásquez
Primer Vocal Alterno
Carmela Asipuela
Segunda Vocal Principal
Andrea Freire
Segunda Vocal Alterno
Carlos Pillajo
Tercer Vocal Principal
Natalia Salazar
Tercera Vocal Alterno
Gladys Caiza
Cuarta Vocal Principal
Marlon Ruiz
Cuarto Vocal Alterno

Autoridades Sucumbíos

Nombre
Cargo
Franklin Vimos
Interventor

Autoridades Santo Domingo de los Tsáchilas

Nombre
Cargo
Cristhian Zambrano
Presidente
Yolanda Zorrilla
Primera Vicepresidenta
Angel Alama
Segundo Vicepresidente
Johanna Quimis
Primera Vocal Principal
Jhony Sarchi
Primer Vocal Alterno
Maria Intriago
Segunda Vocal Principal
Francisco Saavedra
Segunda Vocal Alterno
Luisa Henao
Tercera Vocal Principal
Kelvin Garcías
Tercer Vocal Alterno
Ximena Fernandez De Cordoba
Cuarta Vocal Principal
Freddy Tandazo
Cuarto Vocal Alterno

Autoridades Santa Elena

Nombre
Cargo
Mónica Espinoza
Presidenta
Alfonso Sarmiento
Primer Vicepresidente
Maura Chauvín
Segunda Vicepresidenta
Yuri Herrera
Primer Vocal Principal
Bertha Oquendo
Segunda Vocal Principal
John Ramírez
Tercer Vocal Principal
Jenny de la Cruz
Cuarta Vocal Principal
María Govea
Primera Vocal Alterna
Franklin Murillo
Segundo Vocal Alterno
Francia Soriano
Tercer Vocal Alterno
Carlos Villón
Cuarto Vocal Alterno

Autoridades Tungurahua

Nombre
Cargo
Francisco Haro
Presidente
María Cristina Charvet
Primera Vicepresidenta
Johnny Mena
Segundo Vicepresidente
Marcos Mejía
Primer Vocal Principal
Fausto Manzano
Segundo Vocal Principal
Elizabeth Villacrés
Tercera Vocal Principal
Henry Gavilanes
Cuarto Vocal Principal
Kevin Villacis
Primer Vocal Alterno
Bety Chuquiana
Segunda Vocal Alterna
Valeria Sánchez
Tercera Vocal Alterna
Jonathan López
Cuarto Vocal Alterno

Autoridades Zamora Chinchipe

Nombre
Cargo
Gustavo Alexander Apolo Piedra
Presidente
Jasson Eduardo Valencia Morales
Primer Vicepresidente
Hervin Mauricio Cabrera Villavicencio
Segundo Vicepresidente
Andreina Rosibel Ordóñez Lucero
Primera Vocal Principal
Ángel Miguel Cueva Troya
Segundo Vocal Principal
Geanella Sthefania Cueva Sarango
Tercera Vocal Principal
Ricardo Vital Jaramillo
Cuarto Vocal Principal
Jessy Jamileth Catota Robles
Primera Vocal Alterna
Karla Yadyra Montaño Viñán
Segunda Vocal Alterna
William Alexander Iñiguez Guerrero
Tercer Vocal Alterno
Vladimir Franklin Acacho Iza
Cuarto Vocal Alterno

Somos parte de: